Charming Studio Saint Martin Vésubie
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Charming Studio Saint Martin Vésubie
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Board games/Puzzles
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property address is Etage 0 20 Rue Docteur Cagnoli, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, France.
Total cost at Charming Studio Saint Martin Vésubie depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Staff members at Charming Studio Saint Martin Vésubie are fluent in English and French.
Board games are available for guests staying at Charming Studio Saint Martin Vésubie.
The nearest airport, Nice Côte d'Azur Airport, is roughly 58 km from the accommodation.
The property is about 150 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment - Ground Floor.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Restaurant le Vieux Four (50 m).
Charming Studio Saint Martin Vésubie offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Mercantour National Park (50 m), Natural Park of the Maritime Alps (8.5 km), Parc National du Mercantour Entrance (5.7 km) and Ouvrage Maginot de la Madeleine (10.3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
































