Studio de Charme, Classé Monument Historique
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Studio de Charme, Classé Monument Historique
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 12:00.
Studio de Charme, Classé Monument Historique is located at the following address: 31 Rue Docteur Cagnoli, Saint-Martin-Vésubie, France.
Total cost at Studio de Charme, Classé Monument Historique depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Staff members at Studio de Charme, Classé Monument Historique are fluent in English and French.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Mercantour National Park (50 m), Natural Park of the Maritime Alps (8.6 km), Parc National du Mercantour Entrance (5.8 km) and Ouvrage Maginot de la Madeleine (10.2 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is around 250 m from the city center.
Studio de Charme, Classé Monument Historique features a single room type: Studio.
There are dining options near Studio de Charme, Classé Monument Historique, including Restaurant le Vieux Four (50 m), Lou Pitchoun (150 m) and Côté Saveurs (200 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Studio de Charme, Classé Monument Historique.
The accommodation is approximately 59 km away from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport.


























