Résidence Graziella Studio 407
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Résidence Graziella Studio 407
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Fishing
- Beach
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- CCTV in common areas
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Résidence Graziella Studio 407 is located at 19 Avenue du Maréchal Joffre, Studio 407, Juan-les-Pins, France.
A stay at Résidence Graziella Studio 407 can start from €99 per night.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Juan les Pains, Lev's, O' Ptit Juan and Chez Fred.
Résidence Graziella Studio 407 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is accessible from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport within 25 minutes by car.
The city center is about 100 m away from the apartment.
Résidence Graziella Studio 407 has a single room category: Standard Studio.
Parking at apartment is available at an extra cost.
Staff members at Résidence Graziella Studio 407 are fluent in English and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (7.4 km), Picasso Museum (1.9 km), Fort Carré (2.8 km) and La Pétanque Juanaise (950 m), which are easily reachable from the property.




























