WIlson Palace - Studio avec terrasse et climatisation
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - WIlson Palace - Studio avec terrasse et climatisation
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Accessible parking
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Water park
- Walking tours
- Bike tours
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Concierge
- Private check-in/out
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Terrace
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at WIlson Palace - Studio avec terrasse et climatisation starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is 122B bld du Président Wilson, Antibes, France.
Total cost at WIlson Palace - Studio avec terrasse et climatisation depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Chez Fred (200 m) and Soviet (250 m).
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through WIlson Palace - Studio avec terrasse et climatisation.
Nearby points of interest include Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (7.6 km), Picasso Museum (1.7 km), Fort Carré (2.6 km) and La Pétanque Juanaise (900 m), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The distance from the center of Antibes to the apartment is around 1.7 km.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests can expect multilingual support at WIlson Palace - Studio avec terrasse et climatisation, with staff speaking German, English and French.
WIlson Palace - Studio avec terrasse et climatisation provides Accessible parking to support guests with reduced mobility.
The journey from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport to WIlson Palace - Studio avec terrasse et climatisation takes around 25 minutes.















































