RESIDENCE DU CAP AP2027 - Villefranche-sur-Mer, by Riviera Holiday Homes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - RESIDENCE DU CAP AP2027 - Villefranche-sur-Mer, by Riviera Holiday Homes
- Pet friendly
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- Face masks for guests available
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is LEOPOLD 2 540, Villefranche-sur-Mer, France.
Current prices at RESIDENCE DU CAP AP2027 - Villefranche-sur-Mer, by Riviera Holiday Homes are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Espuma, Deli Bo and La Voile Bleue.
Guests can use the outdoor pool at RESIDENCE DU CAP AP2027 - Villefranche-sur-Mer, by Riviera Holiday Homes during the swimming season.
RESIDENCE DU CAP AP2027 - Villefranche-sur-Mer, by Riviera Holiday Homes can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Monaco Heliport can be reached within a distance of about 11 km.
The city center is about 700 m away from the apartment.
RESIDENCE DU CAP AP2027 - Villefranche-sur-Mer, by Riviera Holiday Homes has only Studio with Sea View option.
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
RESIDENCE DU CAP AP2027 - Villefranche-sur-Mer, by Riviera Holiday Homes allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at RESIDENCE DU CAP AP2027 - Villefranche-sur-Mer, by Riviera Holiday Homes thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish, French and Italian.
The area offers several landmarks, including Villa E-1027 (13.2 km), Cap Ferrat Lighthouse (3.8 km), MAMAC (3.2 km) and Promenade du Paillon (3.6 km), which are easily reachable from the property.



















