T3 au calme rez de jardin station LA COLMIANE
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - T3 au calme rez de jardin station LA COLMIANE
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Garden
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 14:00 and check-out is 11:30.
T3 au calme rez de jardin station LA COLMIANE is located at the following address: la colmiane, Valdeblore, France.
Prices at T3 au calme rez de jardin station LA COLMIANE are shown after selecting your travel dates.
T3 au calme rez de jardin station LA COLMIANE employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Mercantour National Park (50 m), Natural Park of the Maritime Alps (9.1 km), Parc National du Mercantour Entrance (7 km) and Ouvrage Maginot de la Madeleine (7.8 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The distance from the center of Valdeblore to the apartment is around 4.2 km.
T3 au calme rez de jardin station LA COLMIANE has only Two-Bedroom Apartment option.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
T3 au calme rez de jardin station LA COLMIANE offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Nice Côte d'Azur Airport can be reached within a distance of about 65 km.

























