Studio Azur Mercantour
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Studio Azur Mercantour
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Smoke-free property
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at Lieudi Col Saint Martin, La Colmiane, Résidence Azur Mercantour Central, Valdeblore, France.
Current prices at Studio Azur Mercantour are available after selecting travel dates.
The staff at Studio Azur Mercantour speak at least two languages, including English and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Mercantour National Park (50 m), Natural Park of the Maritime Alps (9.2 km), Parc National du Mercantour Entrance (7.1 km) and Ouvrage Maginot de la Madeleine (7.6 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The city center is about 4.0 km away from the apartment.
The room type available at Studio Azur Mercantour is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Studio Azur Mercantour can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests will find Nice Côte d'Azur Airport located some 65 km from the property.
















