Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views, Pool & Serene Garden Retreat
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views, Pool & Serene Garden Retreat
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Safe
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Convenience store on site
- Adults only
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Accessible parking
- Laundry
- Ironing service
- Express check-in/out
- Currency exchange
- Fax/Photocopying
- Daily housekeeping
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Thermometers for guests provided by property
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Windsurfing
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Hiking
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Swimming pool
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 12:00.
The property address is 215 Avenue de Saint-Paul, Saint Paul de Vence, France.
Rates at Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views, Pool & Serene Garden Retreat may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views, Pool & Serene Garden Retreat allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can use the outdoor pool at Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views, Pool & Serene Garden Retreat during the swimming season.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views, Pool & Serene Garden Retreat.
A jacuzzi is available on site at Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views, Pool & Serene Garden Retreat.
It takes about 20 minutes to reach the property from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport.
The property is approximately 1.8 km from the city center.
Only Villa with Sea View rooms can be booked at Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views, Pool & Serene Garden Retreat.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Guests may dine on site at Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views, Pool & Serene Garden Retreat for €44.19 per guest.
Luxury Villa with Panoramic Views, Pool & Serene Garden Retreat employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, English, French, Italian and Russian.
The accommodation includes Accessible parking to assist guests with mobility challenges.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Picasso Museum (14 km), Massena Square (13.6 km), Porte du Peyra (2.2 km) and Porte du Signadour (2.2 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.






































