>
>
Appartement 2 p villa terrasse

Appartement 2 p villa terrasse

3140 Rte des Serres, Saint Paul de Vence, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 1
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 2
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 3
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 4
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 5
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 6
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 7
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 8
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 9
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 10
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 11
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 12
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 13
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 14
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 15
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 16
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 17
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 18
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 19
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 20
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 21
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 22
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 23
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 24
  • Appartement 2 p villa terrasse - One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View - 25
Guests: 4
Area: 45 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower and a hairdryer. In the well-equipped kitchen, guests will find a dishwasher, kitchenware, an oven and a microwave. Featuring a terrace with garden views, this apartment also features a washing machine and a TV. The unit has 2 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV
General:
Air conditioning, Ironing facilities, Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Living Area:
Desk
Kitchen:
Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Toaster, Coffee machine, High chair
View:
Garden view
Outdoors:
Terrace
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Hairdryer, Free toiletries, Towels

Facilities - Appartement 2 p villa terrasse

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Activities
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Horseback riding
  • Water sports facilities on site
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Outdoor furniture
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
Safety features
  • First aid kits available

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the standard check-in and check-out times at Appartement 2 p villa terrasse?

Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.

What is the address of Appartement 2 p villa terrasse?

The accommodation is located at 3140 Rte des Serres, Saint Paul de Vence, France.

How much does it cost per night to stay at Appartement 2 p villa terrasse?

Rates at Appartement 2 p villa terrasse depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.

What languages are available for communication at Appartement 2 p villa terrasse?

Appartement 2 p villa terrasse employs multilingual staff who can communicate in German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

How far is Appartement 2 p villa terrasse from the center of Saint Paul de Vence?

The distance from the center of Saint Paul de Vence to the apartment is around 2.4 km.

What room types are available at Appartement 2 p villa terrasse?

Only One-Bedroom Apartment with Garden View rooms can be booked at Appartement 2 p villa terrasse.

Can I park for free at Appartement 2 p villa terrasse?

Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.

Does Appartement 2 p villa terrasse provide airport transfers?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartement 2 p villa terrasse.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!