Vue magnifique, piscine privée chauffée et sauna à 10min de Monaco
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Vue magnifique, piscine privée chauffée et sauna à 10min de Monaco
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Outdoor furniture
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Safe
- Heating
- Air conditioning
- Designated smoking area
- Sauna
- Solarium
- Hiking
- Diving
- Open-air bath
- Personal trainer
- Express check-in/out
- Baggage storage
- Daily housekeeping
- Grocery deliveries
- Pet basket
- Pet bowls
- Swimming pool toys
- Pool with view
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Swimming pool
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Board games/Puzzles
- Outdoor play equipment for kids
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Wine/Champagne
- Invoice provided
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is 129 Escalier du Platane, Roquebrune-Cap-Martin, France.
Prices at Vue magnifique, piscine privée chauffée et sauna à 10min de Monaco start from €281 per night.
Vue magnifique, piscine privée chauffée et sauna à 10min de Monaco offers several swimming pool facilities, including outdoor pool (year-round) and pool with view.
Vue magnifique, piscine privée chauffée et sauna à 10min de Monaco can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The property provides multiple amenities for children, including Board games/Puzzles and Outdoor play equipment for kids.
The journey from Monaco Heliport to Vue magnifique, piscine privée chauffée et sauna à 10min de Monaco takes around 10 minutes.
Vue magnifique, piscine privée chauffée et sauna à 10min de Monaco is located approximately 400 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Pet-friendly rooms are available at Vue magnifique, piscine privée chauffée et sauna à 10min de Monaco, subject to availability.
Staff members at Vue magnifique, piscine privée chauffée et sauna à 10min de Monaco are fluent in English and French.
The accommodation features various wellness options, including Sauna and Open-air bath.
Nearby points of interest include Église Sainte-dévote (3.8 km), Église Saint-charles (3 km), Théâtre Du Fort-antoine (3.9 km) and Villa E-1027 (850 m), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.

















































