Facing the sea, Cap Martin, Monaco, Menton
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Facing the sea, Cap Martin, Monaco, Menton
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Facing the sea, Cap Martin, Monaco, Menton is located at 83 avenue Winston churchill 83 Avenue Winston Churchill, Roquebrune-Cap-Martin, France.
Rates at Facing the sea, Cap Martin, Monaco, Menton may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Facing the sea, Cap Martin, Monaco, Menton.
Facing the sea, Cap Martin, Monaco, Menton offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Monaco Heliport can be reached within a distance of about 11 km.
The property is about 2.5 km from the city center.
Facing the sea, Cap Martin, Monaco, Menton has only Two-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony and Sea View option.
Yes, parking is available at Facing the sea, Cap Martin, Monaco, Menton for an additional fee.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Facing the sea, Cap Martin, Monaco, Menton, with staff speaking English, French and Italian.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Prince's Palace of Monaco (5.8 km), Villa E-1027 (1.9 km), Jean-Cocteau Museum (3.2 km) and Oceanographic Museum of Monaco (5.5 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.






































