Villa Cyprès Bleu
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Cyprès Bleu
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Outdoor furniture
- Parking
- Free parking
- Street parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Windsurfing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Swimming pool
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Villa Cyprès Bleu is located at the following address: 19 Chem. des Lauriers, Peymeinade, France.
Current prices at Villa Cyprès Bleu are available after selecting travel dates.
Villa Cyprès Bleu allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
The staff at Villa Cyprès Bleu speak multiple languages, including German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Parfumerie Fragonard - The History Factory in Grasse (5.2 km), Musee International de la Parfumerie (5.2 km), Cathédrale Notre Dame du Puy (5.4 km) and Église de Saint-Pons (8.8 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is approximately 2.2 km from the city center.
Villa Cyprès Bleu features a single room type: Villa with Garden View.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Guests can use the outdoor pool at Villa Cyprès Bleu throughout the year.
Villa Cyprès Bleu offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Nice Côte d'Azur Airport, is located about 36 km from the property.



























