Ultra Central Large 2 Bdr near Massena Square
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ultra Central Large 2 Bdr near Massena Square
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 32 Rue de l'Hôtel des Postes, Nice, France.
Rates at Ultra Central Large 2 Bdr near Massena Square begin at €283 per night.
Staff members at Ultra Central Large 2 Bdr near Massena Square are fluent in English and French.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Cap Ferrat Lighthouse (5.4 km), MAMAC (750 m), Promenade du Paillon (350 m) and Massena Square (300 m), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The property is approximately 150 m from the city center.
Ultra Central Large 2 Bdr near Massena Square features a single room type: Apartment.
Guests can eat nearby at Les Coulisses, L'Aromate, Sarl un Regal and Flamme & Fumee.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Ultra Central Large 2 Bdr near Massena Square.
The property is accessible from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport within 10 minutes by car.





































