Nice Sea View Apartment Pool Terrace Air Conditioning Quiet
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Nice Sea View Apartment Pool Terrace Air Conditioning Quiet
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Sun deck
- Outdoor pool (year-round)
- Outdoor furniture
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke alarms
- Swimming pool
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 5 Corniche Fleurie, Nice, France.
A night at Nice Sea View Apartment Pool Terrace Air Conditioning Quiet costs from €164.
The staff at Nice Sea View Apartment Pool Terrace Air Conditioning Quiet speak multiple languages, including English, French and Italian.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Picasso Museum (13.5 km), Cap Ferrat Lighthouse (8.8 km), MAMAC (5.3 km) and Promenade du Paillon (4.8 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is about 4.4 km from the city center.
Nice Sea View Apartment Pool Terrace Air Conditioning Quiet has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
An outdoor pool is available on site at Nice Sea View Apartment Pool Terrace Air Conditioning Quiet all year.
Nice Sea View Apartment Pool Terrace Air Conditioning Quiet offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Nice Côte d'Azur Airport, is located about 2.6 km from the property.


































