Exceptional Belle Époque Apartment in Central Nice 4 guests
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Exceptional Belle Époque Apartment in Central Nice 4 guests
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Smoke alarms
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at Villa Majestic 2 Bis boulevard de cimiez, Nice, France.
Current prices at Exceptional Belle Époque Apartment in Central Nice 4 guests are available after selecting travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Exceptional Belle Époque Apartment in Central Nice 4 guests.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Exceptional Belle Époque Apartment in Central Nice 4 guests.
Guests will find Nice Côte d'Azur Airport located some 6 km from the property.
The city center is about 850 m away from the apartment.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Apartment with Balcony and Terrace.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Canafe (550 m) and Starbucks (750 m).
Staff members at Exceptional Belle Époque Apartment in Central Nice 4 guests are fluent in English and French.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Cap Ferrat Lighthouse (5.6 km), MAMAC (650 m), Promenade du Paillon (800 m) and Massena Square (950 m), offering multiple options for local exploration.





































































