Cosy studio avec parking et vue féerique
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Cosy studio avec parking et vue féerique
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Cosy studio avec parking et vue féerique starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at 137 TER Route de Saint-Pierre de Féric, Nice, France.
The nightly rate at Cosy studio avec parking et vue féerique is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Sarl Break Pizza Pessicart, Le Grec Imperial and Etude Lotte.
Hotel staff at Cosy studio avec parking et vue féerique provide assistance in English and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Cap Ferrat Lighthouse (7.8 km), MAMAC (3 km), Promenade du Paillon (2.9 km) and Massena Square (2.7 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The city center is about 2.5 km away from the apartment.
Cosy studio avec parking et vue féerique has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Cosy studio avec parking et vue féerique allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Cosy studio avec parking et vue féerique.
The drive from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport to Cosy studio avec parking et vue féerique usually takes around 10 minutes.







































