BLUE LIGHT - Port de Nice by NiceSitter
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - BLUE LIGHT - Port de Nice by NiceSitter
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- CCTV in common areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at BLUE LIGHT - Port de Nice by NiceSitter starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
BLUE LIGHT - Port de Nice by NiceSitter is situated at LE MOON LIGHT, 4th floor 17 Boulevard Carnot, Nice, France.
Nightly rates at apartment start from €148.
The staff at BLUE LIGHT - Port de Nice by NiceSitter speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Cap Ferrat Lighthouse (4.1 km), MAMAC (950 m), Promenade du Paillon (1.2 km) and Massena Square (1.5 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
BLUE LIGHT - Port de Nice by NiceSitter is located approximately 1.5 km from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at BLUE LIGHT - Port de Nice by NiceSitter.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Rusti'k (200 m) and Le Code (850 m).
BLUE LIGHT - Port de Nice by NiceSitter can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests will find Nice Côte d'Azur Airport located some 7 km from the property.
































