Villa Liou Miou Souleou by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Liou Miou Souleou by Interhome
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Garden
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Horseback riding
- Swimming pool
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Villa Liou Miou Souleou by Interhome is situated at Mouans-Sartoux, France.
Rates at Villa Liou Miou Souleou by Interhome depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Nearby places to eat include La Pinède (350 m), Sarl Mozart et la Pizza (450 m) and Le Duplex (800 m).
A seasonal outdoor pool is available for guests at Villa Liou Miou Souleou by Interhome.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Villa Liou Miou Souleou by Interhome.
It takes approximately 25 minutes to travel from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport to Villa Liou Miou Souleou by Interhome.
The property is about 1.3 km from the city center.
Villa Liou Miou Souleou by Interhome features a single room type: Villa.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Pets are permitted at Villa Liou Miou Souleou by Interhome.
The staff at Villa Liou Miou Souleou by Interhome speak French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include La Malmaison Art Center (8.4 km), Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (11.7 km), Castre Museum (7.7 km) and Square Mistral (7.7 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.




