>
>
Beautiful large Studio in Monaco

Beautiful large Studio in Monaco

Bd du Jardin Exotique, Monte Carlo, France
Exceptional
2 reviews
10

Most popular services

Parking
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Beautiful large Studio in Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Beautiful large Studio in Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Beautiful large Studio in Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Beautiful large Studio in Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Beautiful large Studio in Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Beautiful large Studio in Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Beautiful large Studio in Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Beautiful large Studio in Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Beautiful large Studio in Monaco - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
Guests: 2
Area: 40 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. The apartment features air conditioning, a washing machine, a seating area as well as a terrace with sea views. The unit offers 1 bed.
Bathroom:
Shower, Bathtub, Free toiletries, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Towels, Toilet paper
General:
Air conditioning, Heating, Hardwood or parquet floors, Hypoallergenic
Outdoors:
Balcony, Terrace
Living Area:
Desk, Sitting area
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen, Cleaning products
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Sea view, Garden view, Landmark view, Quiet street view

Traveler's reviews

10
Exceptional
2 reviews
Staff
10
Facility
10
Cleanliness
10
Comfort
10
Location
10
Price quality
10

Facilities - Beautiful large Studio in Monaco

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Parking
  • Parking
  • Parking on site
Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. Guests are required to show a photo ID and credit card upon check-in. Please note that all Special Requests are subject to availability and additional charges may apply. Guests under the age of 18 can only check in with a parent or official guardian. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Beautiful large Studio in Monaco?

The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 11:00.

What is the location of Beautiful large Studio in Monaco?

The property address is Bd du Jardin Exotique, Monte Carlo, France.

How much does it cost per night to stay at Beautiful large Studio in Monaco?

The nightly rate at Beautiful large Studio in Monaco is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

What languages does the reception staff at Beautiful large Studio in Monaco speak?

Service at Beautiful large Studio in Monaco is available in English.

Is Beautiful large Studio in Monaco located near the city center?

The property is about 1.1 km from the city center.

What room options are available at Beautiful large Studio in Monaco?

Beautiful large Studio in Monaco has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.

Is parking included in the rate at apartment?

Guests have access to paid parking at apartment.

Can guests use airport transfer services at Beautiful large Studio in Monaco?

Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Beautiful large Studio in Monaco.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!