LE MONTFLEURI Centre-Ville Parking privé Vue dégagée
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - LE MONTFLEURI Centre-Ville Parking privé Vue dégagée
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Terrace
- Shared kitchen
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
The property address is 25a Avenue Riviera, Menton, France.
A night at LE MONTFLEURI Centre-Ville Parking privé Vue dégagée costs from €92.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Pizza Simon's and L'Atelier Vitaminé.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
Nearby points of interest include Prince's Palace of Monaco (7.8 km), Villa E-1027 (3.1 km), Jean-Cocteau Museum (1.2 km) and Oceanographic Museum of Monaco (7.5 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is approximately 750 m from the city center.
The room type available at LE MONTFLEURI Centre-Ville Parking privé Vue dégagée is Apartment with Balcony.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Pets are permitted at LE MONTFLEURI Centre-Ville Parking privé Vue dégagée.
LE MONTFLEURI Centre-Ville Parking privé Vue dégagée offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Travel time between Monaco Heliport and LE MONTFLEURI Centre-Ville Parking privé Vue dégagée is about 20 minutes.


































