Studio tout confort au calme avec jardin proche Cannes
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Studio tout confort au calme avec jardin proche Cannes
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Hand sanitizer in guest accommodation and common areas
- First aid kits available
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Board games/Puzzles
- Smoke alarms
- Invoice provided
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Studio tout confort au calme avec jardin proche Cannes starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 34 Boulevard Jean Moulin, Le Cannet, France.
Prices at Studio tout confort au calme avec jardin proche Cannes are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Service at Studio tout confort au calme avec jardin proche Cannes is available in French.
The accommodation offers board games suitable for different ages.
The property is around 5 km from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport by road.
The city center is about 4.5 km away from the apartment.
Studio tout confort au calme avec jardin proche Cannes has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Studio tout confort au calme avec jardin proche Cannes offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as La Malmaison Art Center (5.1 km), Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (7.9 km), L'Ancien Château de Cannes (4 km) and Église Notre-dame D'espérance (3.9 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.




















































