Villa Tourbie
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Villa Tourbie
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Outdoor pool
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Fire extinguishers
- Swimming pool
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 197 Route de Peille, La Turbie, France.
Total cost at Villa Tourbie depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Villa Tourbie has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Villa Tourbie.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Église Sainte-dévote (2.2 km), Église Saint-charles (2.2 km), Princess Grace Rose Garden (2.4 km) and Église Saint-martin (2.4 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The distance from the center of La Turbie to the apartment is around 950 m.
Villa Tourbie features a single room type: Deluxe Villa.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Villa Tourbie thanks to staff who speak English, French and Italian.
A hot tub is available as part of the wellness amenities at Villa Tourbie.
Guests can arrive from Monaco Heliport in roughly 15 minutes.






































