>
>
Virginia N207 2P4

Virginia N207 2P4

10 traverse Dupont, 10, Grasse, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Pool

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 1
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 2
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 3
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 4
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 5
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 6
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 7
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 8
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 9
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 10
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 11
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 12
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Apartment - 13
Guests: 4
Area: 35 m²
BedRoom
2 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment comes with 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that features a refrigerator, kitchenware, a microwave and a toaster. Boasting a balcony, this apartment also features an electric kettle, heating and a TV. The unit has 3 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Toaster
General:
Heating
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub, Bathtub or shower
Classic Apartment
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 1
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 2
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 3
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 4
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 5
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 6
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 7
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 8
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 9
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 10
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 11
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 12
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 13
  • Virginia N207 2P4 - Classic Apartment - 14
Guests: 4
Area: 35 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This apartment is comprised of 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath. Meals can be prepared in the well-fitted kitchen, which is fitted with a refrigerator, kitchenware, a microwave and a toaster. This apartment features an electric kettle, heating, a TV and a balcony. The unit offers 3 beds.
Media & Technology:
TV
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Toaster
General:
Heating
Bedroom:
Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub, Bathtub or shower

Facilities - Virginia N207 2P4

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
Outdoors
  • Outdoor pool
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool

House Rules

Check-in:
17:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard

The Fine Print

Bed linen, towels and cleaning fee are not included in the booking price but are available on request at an additional cost.This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Virginia N207 2P4?

Check-in is from 17:00 and check-out is by 10:00.

What is the address of Virginia N207 2P4?

Virginia N207 2P4 is located at the following address: 10 traverse Dupont, 10, Grasse, France.

How much does it cost per night to stay at Virginia N207 2P4?

Total cost at Virginia N207 2P4 depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.

Is there a pool available for guests at Virginia N207 2P4?

A seasonal outdoor pool is available for guests at Virginia N207 2P4.

Can guests request an airport transfer through Virginia N207 2P4?

Virginia N207 2P4 can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How far is Virginia N207 2P4 from the city center?

The property is around 750 m from the city center.

What rooms can I book at Virginia N207 2P4?

Available room categories at Virginia N207 2P4 include Apartment and Classic Apartment.

Can I park for free at Virginia N207 2P4?

Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.

What languages are available for communication at Virginia N207 2P4?

The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!