Maison de campagne calme jacuzzi
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Maison de campagne calme jacuzzi
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property address is 40 Chemin de la Tête de Lion, Grasse, France.
Rates at Maison de campagne calme jacuzzi depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Casa Nostra (800 m).
Maison de campagne calme jacuzzi offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Maison de campagne calme jacuzzi lies around 13 km away from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport.
The property is around 3.0 km from the city center.
Only Two-Bedroom House rooms can be booked at Maison de campagne calme jacuzzi.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Maison de campagne calme jacuzzi.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as La Malmaison Art Center (12.8 km), Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (16.1 km), Castre Museum (12 km) and Square Mistral (11.9 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.






























