Appartamento vista splendida Residence du Golf
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartamento vista splendida Residence du Golf
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Kids' pool
- Swimming pool
- Ping-pong
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Appartamento vista splendida Residence du Golf is located at the following address: 35 Avenue Georges Pompidou, Golfe-Juan, France.
To see exact prices at Appartamento vista splendida Residence du Golf, please enter your travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Le Sologny, Brasserie les Oliviers, Le Vieux Rocher and Bocado Beach.
Several pool facilities are available at Appartamento vista splendida Residence du Golf, including outdoor pool (seasonal) and kids' pool.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Appartamento vista splendida Residence du Golf.
Travel time between Cannes – Mandelieu Airport and Appartamento vista splendida Residence du Golf is about 20 minutes.
The distance from the center of Golfe-Juan to the apartment is around 900 m.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Appartamento vista splendida Residence du Golf.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Appartamento vista splendida Residence du Golf allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
The staff at Appartamento vista splendida Residence du Golf speak multiple languages, including English, French and Italian.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including La Malmaison Art Center (5.4 km), Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (6.3 km), Castre Museum (6.5 km) and Square Mistral (6.8 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.





























