Apartment close to Monaco with panoramic sea view
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment close to Monaco with panoramic sea view
- Rooftop pool
- Infinity pool
- Pool with view
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Kids' pool
- Swimming pool
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
The property is located at Apartment 146 Résidence Costa Plana, Cap d'Ail, France.
The nightly rate at Apartment close to Monaco with panoramic sea view is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Sarl Lucky Regal (300 m).
Apartment close to Monaco with panoramic sea view employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, Spanish and French.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Princess Grace Rose Garden (2.4 km), Église Saint-martin (2 km), Exotic Garden of Monaco (1.7 km) and Prince's Palace of Monaco (2.2 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.
The property is about 250 m from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Apartment close to Monaco with panoramic sea view.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Apartment close to Monaco with panoramic sea view features a variety of swimming pools, including outdoor pool (seasonal), rooftop pool and kids' pool.
Apartment close to Monaco with panoramic sea view can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Apartment close to Monaco with panoramic sea view lies around 3.7 km away from Monaco Heliport.
























