Viva Riviera Residence Rue Florian close Croisette
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Viva Riviera Residence Rue Florian close Croisette
- Pet friendly
- Elevator
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Parking
- Private Parking
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 13:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
The property is located at 6 Rue Florian, Cannes, France.
Stays at Viva Riviera Residence Rue Florian close Croisette start from €87 per night.
For dining nearby, guests can visit La Pause, Mido, Le Tube and Fame.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Viva Riviera Residence Rue Florian close Croisette thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish, French and Italian.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Église Notre-dame Des Pins (1.4 km), Église Orthodoxe Russe Saint Michel Archange (1.5 km), La Malmaison Art Center (250 m) and Monastère Saint-Honorat (700 m), offering multiple options for local exploration.
Viva Riviera Residence Rue Florian close Croisette is located approximately 150 m from the city center.
Rooms available at apartment include One-Bedroom Apartment and Studio.
Yes, parking is available at Viva Riviera Residence Rue Florian close Croisette for an additional fee.
Pets are permitted at Viva Riviera Residence Rue Florian close Croisette.
Viva Riviera Residence Rue Florian close Croisette offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The accommodation is approximately 25 km away from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport.



































