Un Air d'Azur, hyper centre & proche des plages
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Un Air d'Azur, hyper centre & proche des plages
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Mobile app for room service
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Beach
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:30.
The property is located at 64 Rue Meynadier, Cannes, France.
The nightly rate at Un Air d'Azur, hyper centre & proche des plages starts from €121.
Pets are permitted at Un Air d'Azur, hyper centre & proche des plages.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Un Air d'Azur, hyper centre & proche des plages.
Guests can arrive from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport in roughly 10 minutes.
The city center is about 750 m away from the apartment.
Un Air d'Azur, hyper centre & proche des plages features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Crêperie la Bigoudène, L'Amour du Terroir Cannes, Bistrot Forville and Vesper Bar.
Hotel staff at Un Air d'Azur, hyper centre & proche des plages provide assistance in English and French.
The property is surrounded by various attractions, such as Église Notre-dame Des Pins (2.2 km), La Malmaison Art Center (1 km), Monastère Saint-Honorat (250 m) and Église Catholique du Prado (1.2 km), offering multiple options for local exploration.































