Superbe 2P, clim, terrasse au calme, tout à pied
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Superbe 2P, clim, terrasse au calme, tout à pied
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Beach umbrellas
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property is located at 2 Rue Venizelos, Cannes, France.
To see exact prices at Superbe 2P, clim, terrasse au calme, tout à pied, please enter your travel dates.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Superbe 2P, clim, terrasse au calme, tout à pied.
Superbe 2P, clim, terrasse au calme, tout à pied can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
Guests will find Cannes – Mandelieu Airport located some 5 km from the property.
The property is around 450 m from the city center.
Only One-Bedroom Apartment rooms can be booked at Superbe 2P, clim, terrasse au calme, tout à pied.
There are dining options near Superbe 2P, clim, terrasse au calme, tout à pied, including Starbucks (350 m) and Boutique Nespresso Cannes (500 m).
Guests can communicate with the staff at Superbe 2P, clim, terrasse au calme, tout à pied in English.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Église Notre-dame Des Pins (1.9 km), La Malmaison Art Center (750 m), Monastère Saint-Honorat (200 m) and Église Catholique du Prado (850 m), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.



































