Studio lumineux à 2 mn à pied de la plage
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Studio lumineux à 2 mn à pied de la plage
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 11:00.
The property address is 15 Rue Saint-Dizier, Cannes, France.
Prices at Studio lumineux à 2 mn à pied de la plage start from €116 per night.
Studio lumineux à 2 mn à pied de la plage allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Studio lumineux à 2 mn à pied de la plage can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
It takes about 25 minutes to reach the property from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport.
The property is approximately 1.1 km from the city center.
Studio lumineux à 2 mn à pied de la plage features a single room type: One-Bedroom Apartment.
There are dining options near Studio lumineux à 2 mn à pied de la plage, including Vinh Phat, Funny Food, Vesper Bar and Blue Beach.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Studio lumineux à 2 mn à pied de la plage thanks to staff who speak English, French and Italian.
The area offers several landmarks, including La Malmaison Art Center (1.4 km), Monastère Saint-Honorat (600 m), Église Catholique du Prado (1.6 km) and Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (4.3 km), which are easily reachable from the property.




























