>
>
>
sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable

sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable

d'Alsas, 57, La Californie Pezou, Cannes, France

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Apartment
  • sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable - Apartment - 1
Guests: 2
Area: 33 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 2 bathrooms with a bath and a hairdryer. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that has a refrigerator, a dishwasher, kitchenware and a microwave. This apartment has a washing machine, a tea and coffee maker and a TV. The unit has 2 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Media & Technology:
TV
General:
Iron, Ironing facilities
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Kitchenware, Coffee machine
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub, Hairdryer, Toilet, Bathtub or shower, Towels

Facilities - sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Smoke-free property

House Rules

Check-in:
14:00
Check-out:
11:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard

The Fine Print

Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable?

Check-in is available from 14:00, and check-out is until 11:00.

What is the exact address of sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable?

Sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable is located at d'Alsas, 57, Cannes, France.

What is the nightly cost at sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable?

Rates at sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.

In which languages can guests communicate with staff at sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable?

Sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable employs multilingual staff who can communicate in English, French and Italian.

How far is sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable from the center of Cannes?

Sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable is located approximately 650 m from the city center.

What room categories does sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable offer?

Sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable has only Apartment option.

Are pets permitted at sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable?

Sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable allows pets for guests traveling with animals.

Can guests request an airport transfer through sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through sk RIVIERA, moderne et confortable.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!