Prestige Carré d'Or Cannes - 3-room central
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Prestige Carré d'Or Cannes - 3-room central
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Prestige Carré d'Or Cannes - 3-room central is located at the following address: 3 Rue du Commandant André, Cannes, France.
Prices at Prestige Carré d'Or Cannes - 3-room central are shown after selecting your travel dates.
The staff at Prestige Carré d'Or Cannes - 3-room central speak at least two languages, including English and French.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Église Notre-dame Des Pins (1.4 km), Église Orthodoxe Russe Saint Michel Archange (1.5 km), La Malmaison Art Center (300 m) and Monastère Saint-Honorat (650 m), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
The property is around 150 m from the city center.
Prestige Carré d'Or Cannes - 3-room central has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Fame (100 m).
Prestige Carré d'Or Cannes - 3-room central offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The property is situated roughly 6 km from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport.





































