Magnifique Villa de Luxe Proche Centre
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Magnifique Villa de Luxe Proche Centre
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Magnifique Villa de Luxe Proche Centre starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The property is located at 95 Avenue du Petit Juas, Cannes, France.
Prices at Magnifique Villa de Luxe Proche Centre vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
The team at Magnifique Villa de Luxe Proche Centre communicates with guests in French.
The area offers several landmarks, including La Malmaison Art Center (1.6 km), Monastère Saint-Honorat (1.2 km), Église Catholique du Prado (1 km) and Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (5 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The distance from the center of Cannes to the villa is around 1.2 km.
The only accommodation option at villa is Villa with Private Pool.
Nearby places to eat include La Farigoule, Sc Yixiki Sushi and Taglio Pizza.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Magnifique Villa de Luxe Proche Centre.
Magnifique Villa de Luxe Proche Centre lies around 6 km away from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport.









































