Luxury Croisette Apartment Terrace
82 Boulevard de la Croisette, Croisette, Cannes, France
Most popular services
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Two-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 4
Area: 95 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The air-conditioned apartment features 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and a kitchen. A kitchen equipped with a dishwasher and kitchenware is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment has a washing machine, a wardrobe and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 2 beds.
General:
Air conditioning, Carbon monoxide detector
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen, Dishwasher, Kitchenware
Media & Technology:
TV, Flat-screen TV
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens
Internet:
Wireless internet, Internet facilities
Facilities - Luxury Croisette Apartment Terrace
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
General
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
Safety & security
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
11:00
Cards accepted at this property:
American Express, Visa, MasterCard, Diners Club, Red 6000, Postepay
The Fine Print
This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 82 Boulevard de la Croisette, Cannes, France.
Prices at Luxury Croisette Apartment Terrace are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Luxury Croisette Apartment Terrace.
Luxury Croisette Apartment Terrace is located approximately 1.2 km from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Two-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Hotel staff at Luxury Croisette Apartment Terrace provide assistance in English and French.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!





































