Lovely 2 pièces Croisette Martinez
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Lovely 2 pièces Croisette Martinez
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Street parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beachfront
- Beach
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
Lovely 2 pièces Croisette Martinez is located at 11 Rue Latour-Maubourg, Cannes, France.
Prices at Lovely 2 pièces Croisette Martinez are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Al Charq, Al Charq, Tyvist and Fame.
Hotel staff at Lovely 2 pièces Croisette Martinez provide assistance in English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Église Notre-dame Des Pins (700 m), Église Orthodoxe Russe Saint Michel Archange (800 m), La Malmaison Art Center (500 m) and Monastère Saint-Honorat (1.3 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The distance from the center of Cannes to the apartment is around 850 m.
Lovely 2 pièces Croisette Martinez has a single room category: One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is not included in the rate and is available for a fee.
Lovely 2 pièces Croisette Martinez allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Lovely 2 pièces Croisette Martinez.
Cannes – Mandelieu Airport can be reached within a distance of about 7 km.













































