LIONS 1BDR Croisette just a stone's throw away
4 Traverse de la Tour, Le Suquet - Old Town, Cannes, France
Most popular services
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
One-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 3
Area: 40 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
Room description:
This air-conditioned apartment includes 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a shower. In the kitchen, guests will find a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The apartment offers heating. The unit has 2 beds.
Internet:
Internet facilities
General:
Air conditioning, Heating
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Kitchen, Kitchenware
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Bathtub or shower, Towels
Facilities - LIONS 1BDR Croisette just a stone's throw away
General
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Front Desk Services
- Invoice provided
House Rules
Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00
Cards accepted at this property:
American Express, Visa, MasterCard
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
LIONS 1BDR Croisette just a stone's throw away is located at the following address: 4 Traverse de la Tour, Cannes, France.
Prices at LIONS 1BDR Croisette just a stone's throw away are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at LIONS 1BDR Croisette just a stone's throw away.
LIONS 1BDR Croisette just a stone's throw away is located approximately 1.0 km from the city center.
LIONS 1BDR Croisette just a stone's throw away has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at LIONS 1BDR Croisette just a stone's throw away thanks to staff who speak German, English, Spanish, French, Italian and Portuguese.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!






















