Le petit prince
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Le petit prince
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Beach
- Smoke alarms
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 10 Rue Marceau, Cannes, France.
Prices at Le petit prince start from €295 per night.
Staff members at Le petit prince are fluent in English and French.
Nearby points of interest include Église Notre-dame Des Pins (1.4 km), Église Orthodoxe Russe Saint Michel Archange (1.5 km), La Malmaison Art Center (350 m) and Monastère Saint-Honorat (750 m), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is around 200 m from the city center.
Le petit prince has only Two-Bedroom Deluxe Apartment with Balcony option.
There are dining options near Le petit prince, including Xavier La Pizzaiola, Le Bar a Vin, Le Pti Bar and Fame.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Le petit prince.
It takes about 10 minutes to reach the property from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport.

































