Good location flat
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Good location flat
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Airport shuttle
- Shuttle service (additional charge)
- Airport shuttle (additional charge)
- Shuttle service
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 15:00 and check-out is until 11:00.
The property address is Different Locations in Old City of Cannes, Cannes, France.
A night at Good location flat costs from €674.
Staff members at Good location flat are fluent in English and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Église Notre-dame Des Pins (2.1 km), La Malmaison Art Center (900 m), Monastère Saint-Honorat (200 m) and Église Catholique du Prado (1 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The property is around 600 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Parthenopi, Maison Colas, Le Sept and Bistrot Forville.
Guests can arrange transportation to and from the airport for a fee at Good location flat.
The distance between Good location flat and Cannes – Mandelieu Airport is approximately 5 km.





























