>
>
>
Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds

Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds

4 Rue Hélène Vagliano, Cannes City-Centre, Cannes, France
Excellent
1 reviews
9

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 1
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 2
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 3
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 4
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 5
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 6
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 7
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 8
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 9
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 10
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 11
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 12
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 13
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 14
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 15
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 16
  • Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds - One-Bedroom Apartment - 17
Guests: 2
Area: 27 m²
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
In the well-fitted kitchen, guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and kitchenware. The air-conditioned apartment offers a flat-screen TV with cable channels, a washing machine, a private entrance, a coffee machine as well as city views. The unit has 2 beds.
Bathroom:
Bathtub, Hairdryer, Toilet, Towels, Toilet paper, Body soap, Shower cap
Media & Technology:
TV, Cable channels, Flat-screen TV
General:
Air conditioning, Iron, Ironing facilities, Heating, Private entrance, Tile/Marble floor, Hardwood or parquet floors, Trash cans, Smoke Alarm
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Dryer, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Cleaning products, Coffee machine, Wine glasses
Living Area:
Sitting area, Sofa, Dining area
Bedroom:
Wardrobe or closet, Linens
View:
City view, Inner courtyard view
Accessibility:
Entire unit located on ground floor
Building Characteristics:
Private apartment in building
Food & Drink:
Bottle of water
Room Amenities:
Socket near the bed, Non-feather pillow, Hypoallergenic pillow
Physical distancing:
Single-room AC for guest accommodation

Traveler's reviews

9
Excellent
1 reviews
Staff
10
Facility
10
Cleanliness
10
Comfort
10
Location
10
Price quality
10

Facilities - Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Convenience store on site
  • Wifi in all areas
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
  • Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
  • Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Food & drink safety
  • Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
  • All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
Services
  • Private check-in/out

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

When can I check in and check out at Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds?

Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.

What is the address of Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds?

Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds is located at 4 Rue Hélène Vagliano, Cannes, France.

What is the nightly cost at Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds?

To see exact prices at Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds, please enter your travel dates.

Is there an airport transfer service provided by Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds?

Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.

How far is Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds from the center of Cannes?

The property is about 50 m from the city center.

What room categories are available to book at Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds?

This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.

What languages are spoken at Duplex renovated in 2026 with 2 single beds?

The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!