Copacabana beach, by Welcome to Cannes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Copacabana beach, by Welcome to Cannes
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
The property address is jean cresp, 10, Cannes, France.
A stay at Copacabana beach, by Welcome to Cannes can start from €101 per night.
Nearby places to eat include Le Moure Rouge (450 m) and Bâoli Cannes (500 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Copacabana beach, by Welcome to Cannes.
The distance between Copacabana beach, by Welcome to Cannes and Cannes – Mandelieu Airport is approximately 8 km.
The property is approximately 1.6 km from the city center.
Copacabana beach, by Welcome to Cannes has only One-Bedroom Apartment option.
Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.
Staff members at Copacabana beach, by Welcome to Cannes are fluent in English and French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Église Notre-dame Des Pins (500 m), Église Orthodoxe Russe Saint Michel Archange (550 m), La Malmaison Art Center (1.3 km) and Monastère Saint-Honorat (2 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.

























