Cannes one bedroom apartment - 8D1
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Cannes one bedroom apartment - 8D1
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Cannes one bedroom apartment - 8D1 is located at the following address: 8 Rue Jean-Baptiste Dumas, Cannes, France.
Prices at Cannes one bedroom apartment - 8D1 vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Staff members at Cannes one bedroom apartment - 8D1 are fluent in English and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Église Notre-dame Des Pins (1.1 km), Église Orthodoxe Russe Saint Michel Archange (1.2 km), La Malmaison Art Center (200 m) and Monastère Saint-Honorat (950 m), which are easily reachable from the property.
The property is around 450 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
There are dining options near Cannes one bedroom apartment - 8D1, including Le Festival, Robin S, Tyvist and Fame.
Cannes one bedroom apartment - 8D1 offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Guests can arrive from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport in roughly 10 minutes.




























