Cannes magnifique villa vue mer basse Californie
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Cannes magnifique villa vue mer basse Californie
- Pool with view
- Saltwater pool
- Shallow end
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Beach umbrellas
- Fenced pool
- Swimming pool
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Accessible parking
- Garden
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Airport shuttle
- Airport shuttle (additional charge)
- Airport pickup
- Airport drop-off
- Bar
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 15:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Cannes magnifique villa vue mer basse Californie is situated at 8AVENUE SOLE MIO, Cannes, France.
Prices at Cannes magnifique villa vue mer basse Californie vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Cannes magnifique villa vue mer basse Californie offers an on-site bar for guests.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Cannes magnifique villa vue mer basse Californie, with staff speaking German, English and French.
Accessibility options at Cannes magnifique villa vue mer basse Californie include Accessible parking.
The accommodation is approximately 23 km away from Nice Côte d'Azur Airport.
The property is approximately 1.6 km from the city center.
Cannes magnifique villa vue mer basse Californie has a single room category: Villa with Sea View.
Parking is included in the rate and does not require an extra fee.
Cannes magnifique villa vue mer basse Californie offers several swimming pool facilities, including outdoor pool (seasonal), pool with view, saltwater pool and fenced pool.
Cannes magnifique villa vue mer basse Californie offers airport transfers at an extra cost.
Guests will find several landmarks in the vicinity, including Église Notre-dame Des Pins (1.9 km), Église Orthodoxe Russe Saint Michel Archange (1.9 km), La Malmaison Art Center (1.7 km) and Église Catholique du Prado (1.1 km), making it easy to discover the area around the accommodation.
















































