>
>
Cannes Eden studio

Cannes Eden studio

red-chausse 28 Avenue de Grasse, Cannes, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
One-Bedroom Apartment - Non-Smoking
  • Cannes Eden studio - One-Bedroom Apartment - Non-Smoking - 1
  • Cannes Eden studio - One-Bedroom Apartment - Non-Smoking - 2
  • Cannes Eden studio - One-Bedroom Apartment - Non-Smoking - 3
  • Cannes Eden studio - One-Bedroom Apartment - Non-Smoking - 4
  • Cannes Eden studio - One-Bedroom Apartment - Non-Smoking - 5
Guests: 2
Area: 27 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
The air-conditioned apartment features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom and a kitchen. The apartment's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. This apartment provides a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 1 bed.
General:
Air conditioning
Kitchen:
Washing machine, Kitchen
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV

Facilities - Cannes Eden studio

General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Safety & security
  • Security alarm

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
11:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Cannes Eden studio?

Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.

Where is Cannes Eden studio located?

The accommodation is located at red-chausse 28 Avenue de Grasse, Cannes, France.

What is the price per night at Cannes Eden studio?

To see exact prices at Cannes Eden studio, please enter your travel dates.

What languages are available for communication at Cannes Eden studio?

Hotel staff at Cannes Eden studio provide assistance in English and French.

Is Cannes Eden studio located near the city center?

The city center is about 750 m away from the apartment.

Which rooms are available at Cannes Eden studio?

The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment - Non-Smoking.

Does Cannes Eden studio offer free parking?

Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.

Can guests request an airport transfer through Cannes Eden studio?

Cannes Eden studio offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!