B052-Bel appartement spacieux grand balcon et garage
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - B052-Bel appartement spacieux grand balcon et garage
- Elevator
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 16:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is Avenue Prince de Galles 19, Cannes, France.
To see exact prices at B052-Bel appartement spacieux grand balcon et garage, please enter your travel dates.
Staff members at B052-Bel appartement spacieux grand balcon et garage are able to assist guests in English.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including La Malmaison Art Center (1 km), Monastère Saint-Honorat (1.2 km), Église Catholique du Prado (150 m) and Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (4.3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The property is about 800 m from the city center.
B052-Bel appartement spacieux grand balcon et garage has a single room category: Apartment.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Sarl Sbn (250 m), La Goulette (300 m), Phone System (850 m) and Starbucks (900 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at B052-Bel appartement spacieux grand balcon et garage.
The accommodation is approximately 7 km away from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport.




























