Appartement Luxueux près de la Croisette
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Appartement Luxueux près de la Croisette
- Pet friendly
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Private beach area
- Beachfront
- Beach
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Concierge
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 11:00.
Appartement Luxueux près de la Croisette is located at the following address: 12 Rue Lacour, Cannes, France.
Prices at Appartement Luxueux près de la Croisette are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Appartement Luxueux près de la Croisette allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Appartement Luxueux près de la Croisette offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Nice Côte d'Azur Airport, is located about 24 km from the property.
The property is about 950 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Apartment.
Nearby places to eat include L'Essentiel (100 m), Vendindis (150 m), Ily&Mg (500 m) and Tyvist (950 m).
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Église Notre-dame Des Pins (600 m), Église Orthodoxe Russe Saint Michel Archange (700 m), La Malmaison Art Center (650 m) and Monastère Saint-Honorat (1.4 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.



























