>
>
Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m²

Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m²

103 Avenue du Docteur Raymond Picaud Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, Alpes-Maritimes, Cannes, France

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Pool
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Two-Bedroom Apartment
Guests: 4
Area: 60 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment includes 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a bath. Guests can make meals in the kitchen that is fitted with a stovetop, a refrigerator, a dishwasher and an oven. Featuring a balcony with pool views, this apartment also offers a washing machine and a TV with cable channels. The unit has 3 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Internet:
Internet facilities, Wireless internet
Media & Technology:
TV, Satellite channels, Cable channels
General:
Air conditioning, Ironing facilities, Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Outdoors:
Balcony
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Dishwasher, Washing machine, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Dryer, Oven, Stovetop, Toaster, Cleaning products, Dining table, High chair
Living Area:
Sitting area
Bedroom:
Walk-in closet, Linens, Childrens' cribs
View:
Pool view
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub, Toilet, Towels

Facilities - Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m²

General
  • Pet friendly
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
Outdoors
  • Outdoor pool
  • Outdoor pool (year-round)
Safety & security
  • Smoke alarms
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
12:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Carte bancaire

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m²?

The check-in time is 15:00 and check-out is 12:00.

Where is Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m² located?

The property is located at 103 Avenue du Docteur Raymond Picaud Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur, Alpes-Maritimes, Cannes, France.

What is the nightly rate at Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m²?

To see exact prices at Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m², please enter your travel dates.

What pet amenities are available at Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m²?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m².

Does Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m² have staff who speak multiple languages?

The staff at Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m² speak multiple languages, including Arabic, German, English, Spanish, French, Italian and Portuguese.

How far is Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m² from the city center?

Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m² is located approximately 2.9 km from the city center.

What types of rooms can be booked at Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m²?

The only accommodation option at apartment is Two-Bedroom Apartment.

Is free parking available at Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m²?

Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.

Can guests use the pool at Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m²?

An outdoor pool is available on site at Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m² all year.

Does Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m² arrange transfers for arriving and departing guests?

Appartement lumineux avec jacuzzi à Cannes 60 m² offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!