>
>
>
Appartement 1 chambre lacour club

Appartement 1 chambre lacour club

9 Rue Lacour, Pointe Croisette, Cannes, France

Most popular services

Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Air conditioning

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Superior Apartment with City View
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 1
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 2
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 3
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 4
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 5
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 6
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 7
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 8
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 9
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 10
  • Appartement 1 chambre lacour club - Superior Apartment with City View - 11
Guests: 4
Area: 32 m²
BedRoom
1 x Sofa bed (Variable size)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
Boasting a private entrance, this air-conditioned apartment features 1 living room, 1 separate bedroom and 1 bathroom with a bath and a hairdryer. In the well-equipped kitchen, guests will find kitchenware, an oven, a microwave and a toaster. This apartment has a coffee machine, a safe deposit box, a TV and a patio. The unit has 3 beds.
General:
Safe, Air conditioning, Ironing facilities, Private entrance, Smoke Alarm
Media & Technology:
TV
Kitchen:
Microwave, Kitchen, Electric kettle, Kitchenware, Oven, Toaster, Coffee machine
Outdoors:
Patio
View:
Garden view, City view
Bedroom:
Linens
Bathroom Facilities:
Bathtub, Hairdryer, Towels

Facilities - Appartement 1 chambre lacour club

Activities
  • Tennis court
  • Windsurfing
  • Hiking
  • Cycling
  • Horseback riding
  • Water sports facilities on site
  • Yoga classes
  • Beach
General
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Elevator
  • Heating
  • Smoke-free property
  • Air conditioning
  • Wifi in all areas
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Street parking
Internet
  • Internet
  • Wifi
  • Free Wifi
Outdoors
  • Outdoor furniture
Safety & security
  • Fire extinguishers
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays

House Rules

Check-in:
15:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, UnionPay credit card

The Fine Print

Please inform of your expected arrival time in advance. You can use the Special Requests box when booking, or contact the property directly using the contact details in your confirmation. This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out times at Appartement 1 chambre lacour club?

Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 10:00.

What is the exact address of Appartement 1 chambre lacour club?

The property is located at 9 Rue Lacour, Cannes, France.

How much does it cost per night to stay at Appartement 1 chambre lacour club?

The nightly rate at Appartement 1 chambre lacour club is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.

What languages does the reception staff at Appartement 1 chambre lacour club speak?

The staff at Appartement 1 chambre lacour club speak multiple languages, including German, Greek, English, Spanish, French, Croatian, Italian, Dutch and Portuguese.

Is Appartement 1 chambre lacour club close to the city center?

The city center is about 950 m away from the apartment.

What room categories are available at Appartement 1 chambre lacour club?

The only accommodation option at apartment is Superior Apartment with City View.

Is parking included in the rate at Appartement 1 chambre lacour club?

Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.

Does Appartement 1 chambre lacour club provide airport transfers?

Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Appartement 1 chambre lacour club.

You might like

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!