3-stars apartment in Cannes
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - 3-stars apartment in Cannes
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at 3-stars apartment in Cannes starts at 15:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
3-stars apartment in Cannes is located at the following address: 19 Imp. Oxybia, Cannes, France.
Prices at 3-stars apartment in Cannes vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Hotel staff at 3-stars apartment in Cannes provide assistance in English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include La Malmaison Art Center (1.2 km), Monastère Saint-Honorat (1.3 km), Église Catholique du Prado (300 m) and Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (4.5 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The property is approximately 900 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
3-stars apartment in Cannes can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
It takes approximately 15 minutes to travel from Cannes – Mandelieu Airport to 3-stars apartment in Cannes.


































