06AZ - Apartment with terrace - 10min from Palais
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - 06AZ - Apartment with terrace - 10min from Palais
- Elevator
- Heating
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Smoke alarms
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 17:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
The accommodation is located at 53 Boulevard Carnot, Cannes, France.
A stay at 06AZ - Apartment with terrace - 10min from Palais can start from €139 per night.
The team at 06AZ - Apartment with terrace - 10min from Palais communicates with guests in French.
Nearby points of interest include La Malmaison Art Center (1.2 km), Monastère Saint-Honorat (850 m), Église Catholique du Prado (650 m) and Fort Royal Sainte-Marguerite Island (4.6 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is approximately 850 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Apartment.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Van Crepes Holland, Kîmbô Cannes and Phone System.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through 06AZ - Apartment with terrace - 10min from Palais.
The distance between 06AZ - Apartment with terrace - 10min from Palais and Nice Côte d'Azur Airport is approximately 25 km.

















































