>
>
La villa Haute

La villa Haute

750 Prom. Saint-Jean, Cabris, France

Most popular services

Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Free parking
BBQ facilities
Pool
Designated smoking area
Shared kitchen

Rooms

Choose dates to see prices

Check-in - Check-out

Guests and rooms

2 Adults 0 Children - 1 Room
Villa with Sea View
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 1
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 2
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 3
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 4
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 5
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 6
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 7
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 8
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 9
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 10
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 11
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 12
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 13
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 14
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 15
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 16
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 17
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 18
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 19
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 20
  • La villa Haute - Villa with Sea View - 21
Guests: 6
Area: 105 m²
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
BedRoom
2 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Full bed(s) (131-150 cm wide)
Room description:
This villa provides a private pool. The villa features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a kitchen. The villa's kitchen is available for cooking and storing food. Featuring a terrace with sea views, this villa also offers a washing machine and a flat-screen TV. The unit offers 4 beds.
Kitchen:
Kitchenette, Washing machine, Kitchen
Outdoors:
Balcony, Private pool, Terrace
Media & Technology:
Flat-screen TV
View:
View, Sea view

Facilities - La villa Haute

Outdoors
  • Garden
  • Terrace
  • BBQ facilities
  • Outdoor pool
  • Sun deck
  • Outdoor furniture
Parking
  • Parking
  • Free parking
  • Parking on site
  • Private Parking
General
  • Pet friendly
  • Non-smoking rooms
  • Heating
  • Designated smoking area
Cleanliness & disinfection
  • Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
  • Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
  • Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
  • Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
Activities
  • Hot tub/Jacuzzi
  • Walking tours
Safety features
  • Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
  • Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
Physical distancing
  • Contactless check-in/out
  • Physical distancing rules followed
Kitchen
  • Shared kitchen
Services
  • Shared lounge/TV area
Pool and Spa
  • Swimming pool
Food & drink safety
  • All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized

House Rules

Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00

The Fine Print

This property does not accommodate bachelor(ette) or similar parties. Managed by a private host

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the check-in and check-out hours at La villa Haute?

Check-in at La villa Haute starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.

Where is La villa Haute located?

La villa Haute is situated at 750 Prom. Saint-Jean, Cabris, France.

How much does it cost to stay at La villa Haute?

Total cost at La villa Haute depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.

Are there any special services for pets at La villa Haute?

Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at La villa Haute.

Which languages do the staff at La villa Haute speak?

The team at La villa Haute communicates with guests in French.

Can guests use wellness amenities at La villa Haute during their stay?

La villa Haute provides access to a jacuzzi.

Is La villa Haute located near the city center?

The property is around 650 m from the city center.

What rooms can I book at La villa Haute?

La villa Haute has only Villa with Sea View option.

Is parking included in the stay at La villa Haute?

Yes, free parking is available on site for guests.

Does La villa Haute offer access to a swimming pool?

La villa Haute has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.

Does La villa Haute arrange transfers for arriving and departing guests?

La villa Haute offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.

Subscribe and get the best travel deals!

Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!